Welcome to Fenugreek

By Dr.Abhay Kumar Pati

Botanical name Trigonella foenum-graecum
Family - Leguminosae
Vernacular names

Dia-Botica

A natural products for blood sugar and enhances pancreas's function.

   It contains 4 most powerful anti sugar absorption herbal standardized extracts which helps for not absorbing sugar into our blood stream during digestion.